Upper Elementary Area Four          
        2019-2020          
    Tournament   Location   Date   Time  
    District A   Crossings Christian   December 10, 2019      
  Link to Scheduling Google District B   Canyon Ridge   December 12, 2019   3:00  
  Doc District C   Sequoyah   December 4, 2019   3:00  
    District D   Choctaw   December 2, 2019      
    Region One   Canyon Ridge   January 23, 2020   3:30 PM  
    Region Two   Piedmont   January 22, 2019   3:30 PM  
    Region Three   Sequoyah   January 28, 2020   3:30 PM  
    Firebird       February 18, 2020      
    Area   Crossings Christian   February 25, 2020      
    Phoenix   Canyon Ridge   March 26, 2020      
                   
  District A Pairings District A Rank   Region One   Region One - Rank   Area Championship  
  Crossings Red 1. Crossings Red 3/1 750   Canyon Ridge I   1. Canyon Ridge I 5/0 970   1. Classen SAS 5/1 1150  
  Crossings Black 2. Crossings Black 2/2 760   Horizon I   2. Crossings Red 3/2 1000   2. Choctaw 4/2 980  
  Yukon 3. Yukon 2/2 620   Canyon Ridge II   3. Crossings Black 2/3 910   3. Crossings Black 3/3 850  
  Piedmont Gold 4. Piedmont Gold 2/2 580   Crossings Red   4. Yukon 2/3 690   4. Terra Verde 3/3 590  
  Piedmont Blue 5. Piedmont Blue 1/3 500   Crossings Black   5. Horizon I 2/3 680   5. Deer Creek 2/4 780  
        Yukon   6. Canyon Ridge II 1/4 790  
6. Crossings Red 2/4 770
 
                7. Canyon Ridge 2/4 730  
  District B Pairings District B Rank   Region Two   Region Two - Rank      
  Canyon Ridge I 1. Canyon Ridge I 4/0 860   Meadow Brook   1. Piedmont Gold 3/0 340   Firebird Tournament  
  Canyon Ridge II 2. Horizon I 3/1 600   Horizon II   2. Piedmont Blue 2/1 300   Terra Verde  
  Horizon I 3. Canyon Ridge II 2/2 590   Piedmont Gold   3. Meadow Brook 1/2 170   Piedmont Gold  
  Horizon II 4. Meadow Brook 1/3 390   Piedmont Blue   4. Horizon II 0/3 120   Piedmont Blue  
  Meadow Brook 5. Horizon II 0/4 310           Yukon  
                OCA  
                   
  District C Pairings District C Rank   Region Three   Region Three - Rank      
  OCA 1. Deer Creek 3/0 660   Deer Creek   1. Classen SAS 7/0 1630      
  Deer Creek 2. OCA 2/1 340   OCA   2. Choctaw 6/1 1450      
  Sequoyah Purple 3. Sequoyah Purple 1/2 420   Sequoyah Purple   3. Deer Creek 4/3 1320      
  Sequoyah White 4. Sequoyah White 0/3 160   Sequoyah White   4. Terra Verde 4/3 1100   Phoenix  
        Classen SAS   5. OCA 3/4 900   Meadow Brook  
  District D Pairings District D - Rank   Choctaw   6. Sequoyah Purple 2/5 940   Horizon II  
  Choctaw 1. Classen SAS 3/0 730   St. Eugene   7. St. Eugene 2/5 940   Canyon Ridge II  
  Terra Verde 2. Choctaw 2/1 510   Terra Verde   8. Sequoyah White 0/7 330   Sequoyah Purple  
  St. Eugene 3. St. Eugene 1/2 440           Sequoyah White  
  Classen SAS 4. Terra Verde 0/3 400           St. Eugene  
                Horizon I